Point table

Point table

PosEquipoPWDLFAGDPts
1Juvenil B Preferente – Grupo 411006063
2Alevín A Primera – Grupo 700000000
2Alevín B Segunda – Grupo 1000000000
2Benjamín A Preferente Grupo 1500000000
2Benjamín B Primera Grupo 6000000000
2Cadete A Preferente Grupo 400000000
2Cadete B Segunda Grupo 800000000
2Debutante00000000
2Femenino Primera – Grupo 400000000
2Infantil A Autonómica Grupo 300000000
2Infantil B Primera Grupo 800000000
2Juvenil A Autonómica – Grupo 200000000
2Juvenil C Segunda – Grupo 2200000000
2PreBenjamín A Futbol 7 Grupo 5500000000
2PreBenjamín B Futbol 7 Grupo 5500000000